Vereinsmeisterschaft

Rangliste
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte SoBerg
1 Richard Neitzsch **       ½ ½ 1 1 + 4 4
2 Albin Christen   **       1 1 1 + 4 3.5
3 Hermann Arnold     ** ½ 1 ½ 1     3 4.75
4 Karl Wisser     ½ ** ½ 1 0   ½ 2.5 3.75
5 Emil Eigenheer ½   0 ½ **   1     2 4.25
6 Pascaline Schmid ½ 0 ½ 0   **   0   1 3.5
7 Edwin Neitzsch 0 0 0 1 0   **     1 2.5
8 Hansueli Troll 0 0       1   **   1 1
9 Wilbert Meijer - -   ½         ** 0.5 1.25
  Runde 1   01.07.2021  
  Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Albin Christen -   Spielfrei
  Hansueli Troll - Richard Neitzsch 0 - 1
  Wilbert Meijer - Karl Wisser ½ - ½
  Pascaline Schmid - Hermann Arnold ½ - ½
  Edwin Neitzsch - Emil Eigenheer 0 - 1
   
  Runde 2   29.07.2021  
  Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Emil Eigenheer -   Spielfrei
  Hermann Arnold - Edwin Neitzsch 1 - 0
  Karl Wisser - Pascaline Schmid 1 - 0
  Richard Neitzsch - Wilbert Meijer + - -
  Albin Christen - Hansueli Troll 1 - 0
   
  Runde 3   26.08.2021  
  Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Hansueli Troll -   Spielfrei
  Wilbert Meijer - Albin Christen - - +
  Pascaline Schmid - Richard Neitzsch ½ - ½
  Edwin Neitzsch - Karl Wisser 1 - 0
  Emil Eigenheer - Hermann Arnold 0 - 1
   
  Runde 4   07.10.2021  
  Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Hermann Arnold -   Spielfrei
  Karl Wisser - Emil Eigenheer ½ - ½
  Richard Neitzsch - Edwin Neitzsch 1 - 0
  Albin Christen - Pascaline Schmid 1 - 0
  Hansueli Troll - Wilbert Meijer + - -
   
  Runde 5   04.11.2021  
  Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Wilbert Meijer -   Spielfrei
  Pascaline Schmid - Hansueli Troll 0 - 1
  Edwin Neitzsch - Albin Christen 0 - 1
  Emil Eigenheer - Richard Neitzsch ½ - ½
  Hermann Arnold - Karl Wisser ½ - ½
   
  Runde 6   09.12.2021  
  Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Karl Wisser -   Spielfrei
  Richard Neitzsch - Hermann Arnold  - 
  Albin Christen - Emil Eigenheer  - 
  Hansueli Troll - Edwin Neitzsch  - 
  Wilbert Meijer - Pascaline Schmid  - 
   
  Runde 7   13.01.2022  
  Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Pascaline Schmid -   Spielfrei
  Edwin Neitzsch - Wilbert Meijer  - 
  Emil Eigenheer - Hansueli Troll  - 
  Hermann Arnold - Albin Christen  - 
  Karl Wisser - Richard Neitzsch  - 
   
  Runde 8   10.02.2022  
  Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Richard Neitzsch -   Spielfrei
  Albin Christen - Karl Wisser  - 
  Hansueli Troll - Hermann Arnold  - 
  Wilbert Meijer - Emil Eigenheer  - 
  Pascaline Schmid - Edwin Neitzsch  - 
   
  Runde 9   10.03.2022  
  Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Edwin Neitzsch -   Spielfrei
  Emil Eigenheer - Pascaline Schmid  - 
  Hermann Arnold - Wilbert Meijer  - 
  Karl Wisser - Hansueli Troll  - 
  Richard Neitzsch - Albin Christen  -