Vereinsmeisterschaft

Rangliste
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte SoBerg
1 Pascaline Schmid ** ½1 0 11 10 1 ½ 7.5 37.5
2 Karl Wisser ½0 ** ½1 11 0 0 11 7.5 35.25
3 Emil Eigenheer 1 ½0 ** 1 + ½1 ½ 7 34.5
4 Hansueli Troll 0 0 0 ** +1 1 ++ 11 7 23.5
5 Albin Christen 1 - -0 ** 1 + 1 5.5 27.25
6 Otto Steinmann 01 1 ½0 0 0 ** +0 1 4.5 22.5
7 Wilbert Meijer 0 -- - -1 ** - 2 11.75
8 Richard Neitzsch ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 + ** 2 9.25
  Runde 1 - 1      
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Otto Steinmann - Emil Eigenheer ½ - ½
  Hansueli Troll - Richard Neitzsch 1 - 0
  Albin Christen - Pascaline Schmid 1 - 0
  Karl Wisser - Wilbert Meijer + - -
         
  Runde 1 - 2      
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Otto Steinmann - Wilbert Meijer + - -
  Pascaline Schmid - Karl Wisser ½ - ½
  Albin Christen - Hansueli Troll - - +
  Emil Eigenheer - Richard Neitzsch ½ - ½
         
  Runde 1 - 3      
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Richard Neitzsch - Otto Steinmann 0 - 1
  Albin Christen - Emil Eigenheer - - +
  Hansueli Troll - Karl Wisser 0 - 1
  Wilbert Meijer - Pascaline Schmid - - +
         
  Runde1 - 4      
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Pascaline Schmid - Otto Steinmann 1 - 0
  Wilbert Meijer - Hansueli Troll - - +
  Emil Eigenheer - Karl Wisser ½ - ½
  Richard Neitzsch - Albin Christen 0 - 1
         
  Runde 1 - 5      
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Otto Steinmann - Albin Christen 0 - 1
  Karl Wisser - Richard Neitzsch 1 - 0
  Wilbert Meijer - Emil Eigenheer - - +
  Hansueli Troll - Pascaline Schmid 0 - 1
         
  Runde 1 - 6      
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Hansueli Troll - Otto Steinmann 1 - 0
  Emil Eigenheer - Pascaline Schmid 1 - 0
  Richard Neitzsch - Wilbert Meijer + - -
  Albin Christen - Karl Wisser 1 - 0
         
  Runde 1 - 7      
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Karl Wisser - Otto Steinmann 0 - 1
  Wilbert Meijer - Albin Christen - - +
  Pascaline Schmid - Richard Neitzsch ½ - ½
  Emil Eigenheer - Hansueli Troll 1 - 0
         
  Runde 2 - 1   02.11.2023  
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Emil Eigenheer - Otto Steinmann 1 - 0
  Richard Neitzsch - Hansueli Troll 0 - 1
  Pascaline Schmid - Albin Christen ½ - ½
  Wilbert Meijer - Karl Wisser ½ - ½
         
  Runde 2 - 2   16.11.2023  
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Wilbert Meijer - Otto Steinmann 1 - 0
  Karl Wisser - Pascaline Schmid 0 - 1
  Hansueli Troll - Albin Christen 1 - 0
  Richard Neitzsch - Emil Eigenheer  - 
         
  Runde 2 - 3   21.12.2023  
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Otto Steinmann - Richard Neitzsch  - 
  Emil Eigenheer - Albin Christen  - 
  Karl Wisser - Hansueli Troll 1 - 0
  Pascaline Schmid - Wilbert Meijer 1 - 0
         
  Runde 2 - 4   18.01.2024  
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Otto Steinmann - Pascaline Schmid 1 - 0
  Hansueli Troll - Wilbert Meijer + - -
  Karl Wisser - Emil Eigenheer 1 - 0
  Albin Christen - Richard Neitzsch  - 
         
  Runde 2 - 5   08.02.2024  
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Albin Christen - Otto Steinmann  -
  Richard Neitzsch - Karl Wisser 0 - 1
  Emil Eigenheer - Wilbert Meijer ½ - ½
  Pascaline Schmid - Hansueli Troll 1 - 0
         
  Runde 2 - 6   29.02.2024  
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Otto Steinmann - Hansueli Troll  - 
  Pascaline Schmid - Emil Eigenheer  - 
  Wilbert Meijer - Richard Neitzsch  - 
  Karl Wisser - Albin Christen  - 
         
  Runde 2 - 7   14.03.2024  
  Teilnehmer   Teilnehmer Ergebnis
  Otto Steinmann - Karl Wisser  - 
  Albin Christen - Wilbert Meijer  - 
  Richard Neitzsch - Pascaline Schmid  - 
  Hansueli Troll - Emil Eigenheer  -